Wedstrijdschema

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
23 feb.19:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Sliedrecht Sport N5 2
23 feb.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - Astrea HS 1
7 mrt.20:00VIA DS 2 - Smash'66 DS 2
9 mrt.19:30Smash'66 N5 2 - Sliedrecht Sport N5 3
9 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Sliedrecht Sport MC 5
9 mrt.19:30Smash'66 N5 3 - Next Volley Dordrecht N5 5
9 mrt.19:30Smash'66 N5 1 - DVO N5 1
9 mrt.19:30Volley Zuid DS 2 - Smash'66 DS 1
9 mrt.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - OKK '70 DS 2
16 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Volley Meerkerk'95 MC 1
16 mrt.19:30Smash'66 N5 3 - Volley Meerkerk'95 N5 2
16 mrt.19:30Smash'66 MB 1 - WHV MB 4
16 mrt.19:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Next Volley Dordrecht N5 3
16 mrt.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - Smash'66 DS 3
16 mrt.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - MVC DS 1
16 mrt.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - VIA HS 1
17 mrt.9:00Spirit N5 2 - Smash'66 N5 2
21 mrt.20:00VIA DS 2 - Smash'66 DS 3
23 mrt.21:00Molenwiek'74 DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 2
23 mrt.21:15VCN HS 6 - Smash'66 HS 1
24 mrt.11:15Volley Meerkerk'95 N5 2 - Smash'66 N5 3
24 mrt.12:00Vridos MC 1 - Smash'66 MC 1
24 mrt.12:15AVVA MB 2 - Smash'66 MB 1
24 mrt.13:45Vollido N5 2 - Smash'66 N5 2
24 mrt.17:15Next Volley Dordrecht N5 3 - Smash'66 N5 1
24 mrt.17:45Bernisse DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 1
31 mrt.15:30Volley Meerkerk'95 MC 1 - Smash'66 MC 1
6 apr.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - Vridos MC 1
6 apr.19:30Smash'66 MB 1 - AVVA MB 2
6 apr.19:30Smash'66 N5 1 - Voleco N5 1
6 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - Molenwiek'74 DS 1
6 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - VCN DS 5
6 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - Astrea DS 1
6 apr.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - OKK '70 HS 4
7 apr.16:30BeneVia N5 3 - Smash'66 N5 3
10 apr.19:30Switch'89 DS 3 - Smash'66 DS 2
11 apr.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - Vollido HS 5
13 apr.20:00Astrea DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 3
14 apr.9:30Volley Meerkerk'95 N5 1 - Smash'66 N5 2
14 apr.12:30Vedo'70 N5 1 - Smash'66 N5 3
14 apr.15:30Volley Meerkerk'95 MB 1 - Smash'66 MB 1
14 apr.17:00Fusion DS 1 - Smash'66 DS 1
20 apr.19:30Smash'66 N5 2 - Volley Meerkerk'95 N5 1
20 apr.19:30Smash'66 N5 3 - BeneVia N5 3
20 apr.19:30Smash'66 MC 1 - VC Wik Groot-Ammers MC 2
20 apr.19:30Smash'66 MB 1 - OKK '70 MB 2
20 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 3 - Switch'89 DS 3
20 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 2 - Serve'68 DS 1
20 apr.21:15Smash'66 DS 1 - Volley Voorne DS 1
20 apr.21:15Smash'66 HS 1 - Molenwiek'74 HS 2
21 apr.15:00DVO N5 1 - Smash'66 N5 1
Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien